Strong Bad Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
m (added pic) |
DorianGray (Talk | contribs) (Better image, fix spelling) |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|[[Image:SBAstronaut.png|150px]] || An astronaut || [[theme song]] | |[[Image:SBAstronaut.png|150px]] || An astronaut || [[theme song]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:Sir Hotbod Handsomeface.PNG|center]] || Sir Hotbod Handsomeface|| [[Teen Girl Squad Issue 10]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:StrongBadDataBoys.PNG|150px]] || Data Boys shirt || [[cliffhangers]] | |[[Image:StrongBadDataBoys.PNG|150px]] || Data Boys shirt || [[cliffhangers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:SB_carnival_hat.PNG|150px]] || | + | |[[Image:SB_carnival_hat.PNG|150px]] || Carny Strong Bad || [[retirement B]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Other Costumes]] | [[Category:Other Costumes]] | ||
Revision as of 17:11, 5 October 2006
The different costumes of Strong Bad.

