Strong Bad Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
(added) |
m |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Strongbadpress.PNG|150px]] || The Press || [[Summer Short Shorts]] | |[[Image:Strongbadpress.PNG|150px]] || The Press || [[Summer Short Shorts]] | ||
| + | |[[Image:Strongbadlifeguard.PNG|150px]] || Lifeguard || [[keep cool]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Other Costumes]] | [[Category:Other Costumes]] | ||
Revision as of 20:58, 31 July 2006
The different costumes of Strong Bad.

