Strong Bad Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
(links) |
DorianGray (Talk | contribs) (Linkathon) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| [[Image:sbemail142.png|150px]] || [[Secret Identities#Vance Mudgeman|Vance Mudgeman]]; dirty shirt and unshaved face || [[secret identity]] | | [[Image:sbemail142.png|150px]] || [[Secret Identities#Vance Mudgeman|Vance Mudgeman]]; dirty shirt and unshaved face || [[secret identity]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | [[Image:Cara.png|150px]] || [[Secret | + | | [[Image:Cara.png|150px]] || [[Secret Identities#Cara Carabowditbowdit|Cara Carabowditbowdit]]; brown girl hair with a skull design || [[secret identity]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Lab Coat Strong Bad.PNG|150px]] || A lab coat || [[technology]] | | [[Image:Lab Coat Strong Bad.PNG|150px]] || A lab coat || [[technology]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | [[Image:Head Bad.PNG|150px]] || Head Bad || [[disconnected]] | + | | [[Image:Head Bad.PNG|150px]] || [[Head Bad and Strong Body|Head Bad]] || [[disconnected]] |
|- | |- | ||
| - | | [[Image:Strong Body.PNG|150px]] || Strong Body || [[disconnected]] | + | | [[Image:Strong Body.PNG|150px]] || [[Head Bad and Strong Body|Strong Body]] || [[disconnected]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Other Costumes]] | [[Category:Other Costumes]] | ||
Revision as of 05:51, 14 March 2006
The different costumes of Strong Bad.

