Coach Z Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
Bad Bad Guy (Talk | contribs) (the older picture) |
(he was home from college, not done with it, I think) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Image:BlubbosMascotCoachZ.PNG|150px]] || [[Blubb-O's]] mascot, the [[Drive Thru Whale]] || [[Blubb-O's Commercial]] | |[[Image:BlubbosMascotCoachZ.PNG|150px]] || [[Blubb-O's]] mascot, the [[Drive Thru Whale]] || [[Blubb-O's Commercial]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:CoachZCollege.png|150px]] || Strong Bad's | + | |[[Image:CoachZCollege.png|150px]] || Strong Bad's college-aged son || Email [[rated]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Coach Z in a Marzikini.PNG|150px]] || Marzipan Halloween Costume || [[Costume Commercial]] | |[[Image:Coach Z in a Marzikini.PNG|150px]] || Marzipan Halloween Costume || [[Costume Commercial]] | ||
Revision as of 23:11, 20 February 2009
The different costumes of Coach Z.
| Image | Costume | Seen in |
|---|---|---|
| With The King of Town's crown | Where's The Cheat? | |
| Fisherman's hat | Email lures & jigs | |
| Hot Girl Number 37 | Email 2 emails | |
| Monocle and top hat | Music video for These peoples try to fade me | |
| Without hat | Email caffeine | |
| A cool jacket | Email different town | |
| Stoppy the Sign | Email theme park | |
| "Coach Backwards N" | Sketchbook (video) | |
| A Boxing Referee | Email montage | |
| Pants | Email rock opera | |
| With nine pieces of purple, red and green chewed gum on his head | Email record book | |
| Scarf, Earmuffs | Fall Float Parade | |
| Basketball on head | Email candy product | |
| Bow tie and dickey | Email senior prom | |
| With a redesigned medallion and invisible body | Email redesign | |
| Wearing a barrel | Email keep cool | |
| As an orphan | No Hands On Deck! | |
| With a towel | Email trading cards | |
| With a tie | Email your funeral | |
| As a housewife | Date Nite | |
| Damp Towel Man | DNA Evidence | |
| Barbute | Ever and More! | |
| Blubb-O's mascot, the Drive Thru Whale | Blubb-O's Commercial | |
| Strong Bad's college-aged son | Email rated | |
| Marzipan Halloween Costume | Costume Commercial |
