Strong Bad Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
DorianGray (Talk | contribs) (Better image, fix spelling) |
|||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|[[Image:StrongBadDataBoys.PNG|150px]] || Data Boys shirt || [[cliffhangers]] | |[[Image:StrongBadDataBoys.PNG|150px]] || Data Boys shirt || [[cliffhangers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:SB_carnival_hat.PNG|150px]] || Carny Strong Bad || [[retirement | + | |[[Image:SB_carnival_hat.PNG|150px]] || Carny Strong Bad || [[retirement (combined)]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Other Costumes]] | [[Category:Other Costumes]] | ||
Revision as of 00:38, 10 October 2006
The different costumes of Strong Bad.

