Strong Bad Other Costumes
From Homestar Runner Wiki
(Difference between revisions)
m (fixes) |
|||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|[[Image:strongbadsweater.PNG|150px]] || Turquoise sweater with a yellow sweater scarf || [[modeling]] | |[[Image:strongbadsweater.PNG|150px]] || Turquoise sweater with a yellow sweater scarf || [[modeling]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | |[[Image:Sb as spacecpt.png|150px]] || [[The Strong Badian Administration of Some Aluminum Foil|Space Captainface]] || [[space program]] | + | |[[Image:Sb as spacecpt.png|150px]] || [[The Strong Badian Administration of Some Aluminum Foil|Space Captainface]] || [[space program],[[cliffhangers]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Cut-out_SB.PNG|150px]] || [[Exaggerated Strong Bad|Buff]] self-portrait Strong Bad || [[portrait]] | |[[Image:Cut-out_SB.PNG|150px]] || [[Exaggerated Strong Bad|Buff]] self-portrait Strong Bad || [[portrait]] | ||
Revision as of 21:47, 23 September 2006
The different costumes of Strong Bad.

