Strong Bad Other Costumes

From Homestar Runner Wiki

(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(one more)
(these aren't costumes; moving to another page)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|[[Image:TragicClownDog.PNG|150px]] || [[Tragic Clown Dog]] || [[part-time job]]
|[[Image:TragicClownDog.PNG|150px]] || [[Tragic Clown Dog]] || [[part-time job]]
-
|-
 
-
|[[Image:strongbadplantingfishcornbushes.png|150px]] || A [[Strongbadia|Strongbadian]] pilgrim || [[colonization]]
 
|-
|-
|[[Image:DisguisedStrongBad.png|150px]] || Disguised Identity || [[Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon]]
|[[Image:DisguisedStrongBad.png|150px]] || Disguised Identity || [[Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon]]
Line 62: Line 60:
|-
|-
|[[Image:Sb as spacecpt.png|150px]] || [[The Strong Badian Administration of Some Aluminum Foil|Space Captainface]] || [[space program]]
|[[Image:Sb as spacecpt.png|150px]] || [[The Strong Badian Administration of Some Aluminum Foil|Space Captainface]] || [[space program]]
-
|-
 
-
|[[Image:Deutch masters.PNG|150px]] || Deutch master || [[portrait]]
 
|-
|-
|[[Image:Cut-out_SB.PNG|150px]] || Buff self-portrait Strong Bad || [[portrait]]
|[[Image:Cut-out_SB.PNG|150px]] || Buff self-portrait Strong Bad || [[portrait]]

Revision as of 21:02, 6 December 2005

The different costumes of Strong Bad.

Image Costume Seen in
Pom Pom A Jumping Jack Contest
Strong Sad impression
Tragic Clown Dog part-time job
Disguised Identity Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon
Prisoner #5408 Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon
A Burglar Strong Bad is in Jail Cartoon
Blue Decemberween Sweater Decemberween Email Menu
Earmuffs The Best Decemberween Ever
Blindfolded pom pom
Rocker rock opera, It's Like It Was Meant to Be
[[Image:strongbadghotbuster.png150px]] A Ghostbuster ghosts
Miner cheatday, different town
Undone blue shirt and white pants different town
Micro Palace polo shirt other days
Sailor with lollipop A Mother's Day Message
Oven mitts In Search Of The Yello Dello DVD
Some stupid turkey Some Stupid Turkey
An attorney rampage
A king rampage
Little Red Riding Hood Grumblecakes (video)
A purple thing sibbie
Captain's hat and turtleneck sweater modeling
Blue hat modeling
Brown hat modeling
Homely Boy Brand HUGE Tube Socks modeling
Black suit with a purple shirt and glasses modeling
Turquoise sweater with a yellow sweater scarf modeling
Space Captainface space program
Buff self-portrait Strong Bad portrait
Personal tools